Südbadische Schulschachmeisterschaften 2017

WK  I

1. Faust-Gymnasium Staufen 10 : 0 15
2. Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium Tuttlingen 7 : 3 14
3. Berthold-Gymnasium Freiburg 6 : 4 12
4. Gymnasium Achern 5 : 5 10
5. Theodor-Heuss-Gym. Schopfheim 1 : 9 5
6. DFG Freiburg 1 : 9 4

 

Mannschaften

1 2 3 4 5 6 BP MP P

 

1 Faust-Gymnasium Staufen

 

  3 : 1

2

3 : 1

2

3 : 1

2

3 : 1

2

3 : 1

2

15 10 1
2 Theodor-Heuss-Gym. Schopfheim

 

1 : 3

0

  1 : 3

0

1 : 3

0

0 : 4

0

2 : 2

1

5 1 5
3 Berthold-Gymnasium Freiburg

 

1 : 3

0

3 : 1

2

  2 : 2

1

2 : 2

1

4 : 0

2

12 6 3
4 Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium Tuttlingen

 

1 : 3

0

3 : 1

2

2 : 2

1

  4 : 0

2

4 : 0

2

14 7 2
5 Gymnasium Achern

 

1 : 3

0

4 : 0

2

2 : 2

1

0 : 4

0

  3 : 1

2

10 5 4
6 DFG Freiburg

 

1 : 3

0

2 : 2

1

0 : 4

0

0 : 4

0

1 : 3

0

  4 1 6

 

WK  II

1. Kreisgymnasium Bad Krozingen 9 : 1 15.5
2. Einstein-Gymnasium Kehl 8 : 2 13
3. Heimschule Lender Sasbach 7 : 3 13
4. Goethe-Gymnasium Freiburg 3 : 7 8
5. Gymnasium Schönau 3 : 7 7
6. Gymnasium Kenzingen 0 : 10 3,5

 

 

Mannschaften

1 2 3 4 5 6 BP MP P

 

1 Heimschule Lender Sasbach

 

  3 : 1

2

1 : 3

0

4 : 0

2

3 : 1

2

2 : 2

1

13 7 3
2 Goethe-Gymnasium Freiburg

 

1 : 3

0

  1 : 3

0

3 : 1

2

2 : 2

1

1 : 3

0

8 3 4
3 Kreisgymnasium Bad Krozingen

 

3 : 1

2

3 : 1

2

  3,5:0,5

2

4 : 0

2

2 : 2

1

15,5 9 1
4 Gymnasium Kenzingen

 

0 : 4

0

1 : 3

0

0,5:3,5

0

  1 : 3

0

1 : 3

0

3,5 0 6
5 Gymnasium Schönau

 

1 : 3

0

2 : 2

1

0 : 4

0

3 : 1

2

  1 : 3

0

7 3 5
6 Einstein-Gymnasium Kehl

 

2 : 2

1

3 : 1

2

2 : 2

1

3 : 1

2

3 : 1

2

  13 8 2

WK  III

1. Heimschule Lender Sasbach 1 9 : 1 17
2. Berthold-Gymnasium Freiburg 8 : 2 14
3. Kreisgymnasium Bad Krozingen 6 : 4 12
4. Gym. am Rosenberg Oberndorf 5 : 5 9,5
5. Gymnasium Achern 1 : 9 4
6. Kolleg St. Blasien 1 : 9 3,5

 

 

Mannschaften

1 2 3 4 5 6 BP MP P

 

1 Heimschule Lender Sasbach 1

 

  2 : 2

1

4 : 0

2

3 : 1

2

4 : 0

2

4 : 0

2

17 9 1
2 Kreisgymnasium Bad Krozingen

 

2 : 2

1

  4 : 0

2

2 : 2

1

1 : 3

0

3 : 1

2

12 6 3
3 Kolleg St. Blasien

 

0 : 4

0

0 : 4

0

  1,5:2,5

0

0 : 4

0

2 : 2

1

3,5 1 6
4 Gym. am Rosenberg Oberndorf

 

1 : 3

0

2 : 2

1

2,5:1,5

2

  0,5:3,5

0

3,5:0,5

2

9,5 5 4
5 Berthold-Gymnasium Freiburg

 

0 : 4

0

3 : 1

2

4 : 0

2

3,5:0,5

2

  3,5:0,5

2

14 8 2
6 Gymnasium Achern

 

0 : 4

0

1 : 3

0

2 : 2

1

0,5:3,5

0

0,5:3,5

0

  4 1 5

 

WK  IV

1. Berthold-Gymnasium Freiburg 9 : 1 18
2. Markgräfler Gymnasium Müllheim 9 : 1 15,5
3. Kepler-Gymnasium Freiburg 6 : 4 12
4. Kolleg St. Blasien 4 : 6 7,5
5. Anne-Frank-Gymnasium Rheinau 2 : 8 4,5
6. Freie Evangelische Schule Lörrach 0 : 10 2,5

 

Mannschaften

1 2 3 4 5 6 BP MP P

 

1 Freie Evangelische Schule Lörrach

 

  0 : 4

0

0 : 4

0

1 : 3

0

0 : 4

0

1,5:2,5

0

2,5 0 6
2 Markgräfler Gymnasium Müllheim

 

4 : 0

2

  3 : 1

2

4 : 0

2

2 : 2

1

2,5:1,5

2

15,5 9 2
3 Kepler-Gymnasium Freiburg

 

4 : 0

2

1 : 3

0

  3,5:0,5

2

0 : 4

0

3,5:0,5

2

12 6 3
4 Anne-Frank-Gymnasium Rheinau

 

3 : 1

2

0 : 4

0

0,5:3,5

0

  0 : 4

0

1 : 3

0

4,5 2 5
5 Berthold-Gymnasium Freiburg

 

4 : 0

2

2 : 2

1

4 : 0

2

4 : 0

2

  4 : 0

2

18 9 1
6 Kolleg St. Blasien

 

2,5:1,5

2

1,5:2,5

0

0,5:3,5

0

3 : 1

2

0 : 4

0

  7,5 4 4

 

WK  V

1. Gymnasium Kenzingen 6 : 0 10
2. Deutsch-Französische-GS Freiburg 4 : 2 6,5
3. Gym. am Rosenberg Oberndorf 2 : 4 6,5
4. Weinbergschule GS Ohlsbach 0 : 6 1

 

Mannschaften

1 2 3 4 BP MP P

 

1 Weinbergschule GS Ohlsbach

 

  0 : 4

0

1 : 3

0

0 : 4

0

1 0 4
2 Gymnasium Kenzingen

 

4 : 0

2

  3 : 1

2

3 : 1

2

10 6 1
3 Deutsch-Französische-Grundschule Freiburg 3 : 1

2

1 : 3

0

  2,5:1,5

0

6,5 4 2
4 Gymnasium am Rosenberg Oberndorf

 

4 : 0

2

1 : 3

0

1,5:2,5

0

  6,5 2 3

 

WK  M

1.  Rotteck-Gymnasium Freiburg 3 : 1 6
2.  Gym. Am Rosenberg Oberndorf 3 : 1 5
3.  Berthold-Gymnasium Freiburg 0 : 4 1

 

Mannschaften

1 2 3 BP MP P

 

1 Rotteck-Gymnasium Freiburg

 

  4 : 0

2

2 : 2

1

6 3 1
2 Berthold-Gymnasium Freiburg

 

0 : 4

0

  1 : 3

0

1 0 3
3 Gym. Am Rosenberg Oberndorf

 

2 : 2

1

3 : 1

2

  5 3 2

 

 

WK  RS

1.  Max-Planck-RS Bad Krozingen 6 : 0 10
2.  Realschule Endingen 4 : 2 8
3.  RS Oberkirch 2 : 4 6
4.  Evangelisches Montessori-Schulhaus Freiburg 0 : 6 0

 

 

Mannschaften

1 2 3 4 BP MP P

 

1 Max-Planck-RS

Bad Krozingen

  3 : 1

2

4 : 0

2

3 : 1

2

10 6 1
2 Realschule Endingen

 

1 : 3

0

  4 : 0

2

3 : 1

2

8 4 2
3 Evangelisches Montessori-Schulhaus Freiburg 0 : 4

0

0 : 4

0

  0 : 4

0

0 0 4
4 RS Oberkirch I

 

1 : 3

0

1 : 3

0

4 : 0

2

  6 2 3

 

 

WK  HS/GemS

1. Alemannen-Werkrealschule Denzlingen 11 : 1 21
2. Neunlinden-Gemeinschaftsschule Ihringen 1 8 : 4 16,5
3. Neunlinden-Gemeinschaftsschule Ihringen 2 3 : 9 7
4.  Gemeinschaftsschule Rheintal Küssaberg 2 : 10 3,5

 

 

Mannschaften

1 2 3 4 BP MP P

 

1 Alemannen-Werkrealschule

Denzlingen

  4 : 0

2

3 : 1

2

4 : 0

2

11 6  
2 Gemeinschaftsschule Rheintal Küssaberg 0 : 4

0

  0 : 4

0

0 : 4

0

0 0  
3 Neunlinden-Gemeinschaftsschule

Ihringen 1

1 : 3

0

4 : 0

2

  4 : 0

2

9 4  
4 Neunlinden-Gemeinschaftsschule Ihringen 2 0 : 4

0

4 : 0

2

0 : 4

0

  4 2  

 

 

Mannschaften

1 2 3 4 BP MP P

 

GBP GMP P
1 Alemannen-Werkrealschule

Denzlingen

  4 : 0

2

2 : 2

1

4 : 0

2

10 5   21 11 1
2 Gemeinschaftsschule Rheintal Küssaberg 0 : 4

0

  0,5:3,5

0

3 : 1

2

3,5 2   3,5 2 4
3 Neunlinden-Gemeinschaftsschule

Ihringen 1

2 : 2

1

3,5:0,5

2

  2 : 2

1

7,5 4   16,5 8 2
4 Neunlinden-Gemeinschaftsschule Ihringen 2 0 : 4

0

1 : 3

0

2 : 2

1

  3 1   7 3 3

WK  GS

1. GS Endingen 9 : 1 17
2. GS Kandern 8 : 2 14,5
3. GS Horben 6 : 4 11,5
4. Maria-Montessori GS Freiburg 5 : 5 9,5
5. Weinbergschule Ohlsbach 2 : 8 5
6. Luisengrundschule Lahr 0 : 10 2,5

 

Mannschaften

1 2 3 4 5 6 BP MP P

 

1 Weinbergschule Ohlsbach

 

  0 : 4

0

1 : 3

0

1 : 3

0

0 : 4

0

3 : 1

2

5 2 5
2 GS Kandern

 

4 : 0

2

  2 : 2

1

2,5:1,5

2

2 : 2

1

4 : 0

2

14,5 8 2
3 GS Horben

 

3 : 1

2

2 : 2

1

  2 : 2

1

1 : 3

0

3,5:0,5

2

11,5 6 3
4 Maria-Montessori GS Freiburg

 

3 : 1

2

1,5:2,5

0

2 : 2

1

  0 : 4

0

3 : 1

2

9,5 5 4
5 GS Endingen

 

4 : 0

2

2 : 2

1

3 : 1

2

4 : 0

2

  4 : 0

2

17 9 1
6 Luisengrundschule Lahr

 

1 : 3

0

0 : 4

0

0,5:3,5

0

1 : 3

0

0 : 4

0

  2,5 0 6

 

WK  GS M

1.   Montessori-Grundschule Freiburg II 4 : 0 6,5
2.   Montessori-Grundschule Freiburg I 2 : 2 4
3.   Luisengrundschule Lahr 0 : 4 1

 

 

Mannschaften

1 2 3 BP MP P

 

1 Montessori-Schule Freiburg I

 

  1,5:2,5

0

3 : 1

2

4,5 2 2
2 Montessori-Grundschule Freiburg II

 

2,5:1,5

2

  4 : 0

2

6,5 4 1
3 Luisengrundschule Lahr

 

1 : 3

0

0 : 4

0

  1 0 3

 

 

Leave a Reply

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert.