U12


U12-Spieler/innen

aktualisiert am 29.09.2021

 Name GeburtsjahrDWZELO
1Ensslen,Jakob20111251
2Müller,Maximilian20111148
3Maier,Kalle20111098
4Hoang, Thien An20111042
5He,Fabian20111024
6He,Jansen20101008
7Xiao,Karoline ZhishanW2010996
8Volz,Alexander Sebastian2011900
9Li,Qi2013882
10Kiefhaber,Fabian2010871
11Du,MelinaW2013830
12Reetz,ShailaW2013826
13Khachaturyan,ViktoriaW2012814
14Stamenovic,David Matija2011799
15He,Ben2013797
16Kairui,Liu2013781
17Volz,Sofia ViktoriaW2013774
18Bykov,SophiaW2012762
19Wang,Timo2011746
20Fischer,Platon2014736
21van Mourik,Luca2011Restp.
22Sun,Christopher2013
23Schulz,Felix2012Restp.
24Meyer,Ben2012
25Kauth,Felix2014
26Li,Ruoran2015Restp.
27Orthmann,Finn2012Restp.
28Meyer,Adrian2014
29Schermann,NoraW2013
30Guttmann,Joel Thorben2012
31Schlumpberger,Karl2013
32Wienert,Linus 2013
33Anderheiden,LuisaW2009Restp.
34Schneider,Liam2011
35Ruf,NoraW2015
36Anderheiden,Lorenz
2013
37Röger,Roman2011
38Tisch,Tomke2012
39Orthmann,RonjaW2012

DVM 2020

 


Baden-Württembergische Endrunde 2020

 


Badische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020

 


Bezirks-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/2020

 


Ergebnisse der vergangenen Saisons

Saison 2018/2019

Saison 2017/2018

Saison 2016/2017

Saison 2015/2016

Saison 2014/2015

Saison 2013/2014

Saison 2012/2013

Saison 2011/2012

Saison 2010/2011

Saison 2009/2010

Saison 2008/2009