U12


U12-Spieler/innen

aktualisiert am 22.12.2022

NameGeburtsjahrDWZELO
1Ensslen,Jakob20111345
2Belenki, Janis20111285
3Sun,Christopher20131232
4Liu,Kairui20131160
5Maier,Kalle20111135
6Müller,Maximilian20111089
7Volz,Alexander Sebastian20111022
8Hoang, Thien An2011980
9He,Fabian2011973
10Schubert,Ben2016961
11Stamenovic,David Matija2011951
12Tomovski,Leon2016944
13Kaiser,Finn2016912
14Wang,Timo2011904
15Reetz,ShailaW2013896
16Li,Qi2013891
17Khachaturyan,ViktoriaW2012874
18He,Ben2013869
19Wang,Lexin SelinaW2012848
20Bykov,SophiaW2012821
21Liu,Eason2014799
22Iahnis,ElianaW2014797
23Du,MelinaW2013793
24Guttmann,Joel Thorben2012779
25Qasem,Omar2014751
26Patrikeev,Philip2016747
27Bekker,Mark2015738
28Noppes,Frederik2013728
29Patrikeev,Daniel2013715
30Li,Ruoran2015710
31van Mourik,Luca2011Restp.
32Schulz,Felix2012Restp.
33Kauth,Felix2014Restp.
34Noppes,IsabelW2015Restp.
35Böhrer,Lea MarieW2013Restp.
36Schermann,NoraW2013
37Wienert,Linus 2013
38Ruf,NoraW2015
39Nichersu, Ana MariaW2016
40Anderheiden,Lorenz
2013
41Baldeh,Martin2016
42Gharpure,SpruhaW2015

DVM 2020

 


Baden-Württembergische Endrunde 2020

 


Badische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020

 


Bezirks-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/2020

 


Ergebnisse der vergangenen Saisons

Saison 2018/2019

Saison 2017/2018

Saison 2016/2017

Saison 2015/2016

Saison 2014/2015

Saison 2013/2014

Saison 2012/2013

Saison 2011/2012

Saison 2010/2011

Saison 2009/2010

Saison 2008/2009