U12


U12-Spieler/innen

aktualisiert am 05.03.2022

 Name GeburtsjahrDWZELO
1Maier,Kalle20111167
2Ensslen,Jakob20111141
3He,Jansen20101099
4Volz,Alexander Sebastian20111091
5Müller,Maximilian20111067
6He,Fabian20111061
7Xiao,Karoline ZhishanW20101025
8Khachaturyan,ViktoriaW2012996
9Stamenovic,David Matija2011977
10Hoang, Thien An2011972
11Bykov,SophiaW2012914
12Reetz,ShailaW2013903
13Li,Qi2013899
14Kiefhaber,Fabian2010871
15Kairui,Liu2013849
16Du,MelinaW2013814
17He,Ben2013803
18Meyer,Adrian2014798
19Wang,Lexin SelinaW2012789
20Schubert,Ben2016777
21Volz,Sofia ViktoriaW2013753
22Patrikeev,Daniel2013745
23Wang,Timo2011734
24Li,Ruoran2015729
25Fischer,Platon2014721
26Guttmann,Joel Thorben2012Restp.
27van Mourik,Luca2011Restp.
28Sun,Christopher2013
29Kauth,Felix2014
30Schermann,NoraW2013
31Schulz,Felix2012Restp.
32Meyer,Ben2012Restp.
33Liu,Eason2014Restp.
34Schlumpberger,Karl2013
35Ruf,NoraW2015
36Wienert,Linus 2013
37Röger,Roman2011
38Tisch,Tomke2012
39Anderheiden,Lorenz
2013

DVM 2020

 


Baden-Württembergische Endrunde 2020

 


Badische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020

 


Bezirks-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/2020

 


Ergebnisse der vergangenen Saisons

Saison 2018/2019

Saison 2017/2018

Saison 2016/2017

Saison 2015/2016

Saison 2014/2015

Saison 2013/2014

Saison 2012/2013

Saison 2011/2012

Saison 2010/2011

Saison 2009/2010

Saison 2008/2009