U12


U12-Spieler/innen

aktualisiert am 25.07.2020

 Name GeburtsjahrDWZELO
1Kiefhaber, Tobias200816751542
2Eichhorn, Valentin200816301545
3Haug,MaraW200914111366
4Hoffmann,SophiaW200813311345
5Schulz,Jonas20091308
6Khachaturyan, Konstantin20091267
7Shevchenko, Florian20091121
8Lindl,Julian20091037
9Maier,Kalle20111038
10Naeher, Leander20081025
11Tisch,Kolja2009989
12Kuran,OliviaW2008969
13Claussen, Carlos2008967
14Malyy,Tymur2008949
15Zavaschi,András2008934
16Zakharenko,AnnaW2008920
17He,Fabian2011904
18Xiao,Karoline ZhishanW2010901
19Frettlöh, Philipp2008877
20Kiefhaber,Fabian2010871
21Esser,Lucian2008861
22Li,Qi2013853
23Stamenovic,David Matija2011842
24Khachaturyan,ViktoriaW2012838
25Fischbach,ElinaW2008832
26He,Jansen2010813
27Dietrich,Gerit2008791
28Sharipov,Vladimir2010779
29Claussen,Kim SophieW2009753
30Wang,Timo2011746
31Fischer,Platon2014736
32Volz,Alexander Sebastian2011731
33Dietrich,Yoris2008726
34Kozerovskyy,Paul Dominik2010726
35Dahlum,EmilyW2008720
36Ensslen,Jakob2011Restp.
37Müller,Maximilian2011Restp.
38Veverica,Jan2009
39van Mourik,Luca2011
40Heix,Michel2008
41He,Ben2013Restp.
42Kairui,Liu2013Restp.
43Reetz,ShailaW2013Restp.
44Schlumpberger,Karl2013
45Volz,Sofia ViktoriaW2013Restp.
46Wienert,Linus 2013
47Du,MelinaW2013Restp.
48Kauth,Felix2014
49Borodin,Tim2012Restp.
50Li,Ruoran2015
51Kaaz,EvelinaW2015
52Alpert,SophieW2015
53Ruf,NoraW2015
54Röger,Roman2011
55Bardhoshi,Jonathan2012
56Orthmann,Finn2012Restp.
57Anderheiden,LuisaW2009Restp.
58Reinmuth,Soraya LuiseW2012
59Schleer,Florian2012Restp.
60Schulz,Felix2012Restp.
61Anderheiden,Lorenz
2013
62Schätzle,Maximilian2008
63Sözgen,KarimaW2008Restp.
64Unzer,Roman2008
65Oussman,Yosef2009
66Rogge,Roman2009
67Negadova,EvaW2011
68Kel,JulinaW2013
69Guttmann,Joel Thorben2012
70Orthmann,RonjaW2012
71Tisch,Tomke2012
72Kel,JasminaW2010
73Ho,Clark2014

DVM 2020

 


Baden-Württembergische Endrunde 2020

 


Badische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020

 


Bezirks-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/2020

 


Ergebnisse der vergangenen Saisons

Saison 2018/2019

Saison 2017/2018

Saison 2016/2017

Saison 2015/2016

Saison 2014/2015

Saison 2013/2014

Saison 2012/2013

Saison 2011/2012

Saison 2010/2011

Saison 2009/2010

Saison 2008/2009