U12


U12-Spieler/innen

aktualisiert am 09.09.2022

 Name GeburtsjahrDWZELO
1Belenki, Janis20111211
2Ensslen,Jakob20111149
3Maier,Kalle20111140
4Sun,Christopher20131121
5He,Jansen20101093
6Liu,Kairui20131022
7He,Fabian20111017
8Xiao,Karoline ZhishanW20101008
9Schubert,Ben2016983
10Khachaturyan,ViktoriaW2012976
11Stamenovic,David Matija2011951
12Müller,Maximilian2011931
13Hoang, Thien An2011929
14Li,Qi2013912
15Kiefhaber,Fabian2010871
16Volz,Alexander Sebastian2011856
17Bykov,SophiaW2012829
18Liu,Eason2014825
19Wang,Timo2011824
20Du,MelinaW2013819
21He,Ben2013818
22Meyer,Adrian2014798
23Reetz,ShailaW2013780
24Qasem,Omar2014766
25Patrikeev,Daniel2013752
26Li,Ruoran2015720
27Wang,Lexin SelinaW2012707
28van Mourik,Luca2011Restp.
29Kaiser,Finn2016Restp.
30Guttmann,Joel Thorben2012Restp.
31Schulz,Felix2012Restp.
32Meyer,Ben2012Restp.
33Kauth,Felix2014Restp.
34Schermann,NoraW2013
35Schlumpberger,Karl2013
36Wienert,Linus 2013
37Ruf,NoraW2015
38Nichersu, Ana MariaW2016
39Anderheiden,Lorenz
2013
40Baldeh,Martin2016

DVM 2020

 


Baden-Württembergische Endrunde 2020

 


Badische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020

 


Bezirks-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/2020

 


Ergebnisse der vergangenen Saisons

Saison 2018/2019

Saison 2017/2018

Saison 2016/2017

Saison 2015/2016

Saison 2014/2015

Saison 2013/2014

Saison 2012/2013

Saison 2011/2012

Saison 2010/2011

Saison 2009/2010

Saison 2008/2009