U12


U12-Spieler/innen

aktualisiert am 16.07.2021

 Name GeburtsjahrDWZELO
1Haug,MaraW200915181366
2Schulz,Jonas20091308
3Khachaturyan, Konstantin20091293
4Shevchenko, Florian20091121
5Ensslen,Jakob20111103
6Maier,Kalle20111070
7Lindl,Julian200910601160
8Tisch,Kolja2009989
9Xiao,Karoline ZhishanW2010972
10He,Fabian2011904
11Kiefhaber,Fabian2010871
12Li,Qi2013853
13Stamenovic,David Matija2011842
14Khachaturyan,ViktoriaW2012840
15He,Jansen2010813
16Du,MelinaW2013789
17Reetz,ShailaW2013756
18Wang,Timo2011746
19Fischer,Platon2014736
20Volz,Alexander Sebastian2011731
21Veverica,Jan2009
22van Mourik,Luca2011Restp.
23Müller,Maximilian2011Restp.
24He,Ben2013Restp.
25Kairui,Liu2013Restp.
26Schermann,NoraW2013
27Schulz,Felix2012Restp.
28Meyer,Ben2012
29Kauth,Felix2014
30Volz,Sofia ViktoriaW2013Restp.
31Sun,Christopher2013
32Meyer,Adrian2014
33Li,Ruoran2015
34Schneider,Liam2011
35Schlumpberger,Karl2013
36Wienert,Linus 2013
37Schleer,Florian2012Restp.
38Orthmann,Finn2012Restp.
39Anderheiden,LuisaW2009Restp.
40Rogge,Roman2009
41Röger,Roman2011
42Guttmann,Joel Thorben2012
43Orthmann,RonjaW2012
44Tisch,Tomke2012
45Anderheiden,Lorenz
2013
46Ruf,NoraW2015

DVM 2020

 


Baden-Württembergische Endrunde 2020

 


Badische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020

 


Bezirks-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/2020

 


Ergebnisse der vergangenen Saisons

Saison 2018/2019

Saison 2017/2018

Saison 2016/2017

Saison 2015/2016

Saison 2014/2015

Saison 2013/2014

Saison 2012/2013

Saison 2011/2012

Saison 2010/2011

Saison 2009/2010

Saison 2008/2009