U16

U16-Spieler/innen

aktualisiert am 09.09.2022

 Name GeburtsjahrDWZELO
1Trushko,Andrii200621582006
2Hänselmann,Hendrik200720511989
3Fischer,DarjaW200717841740
4Eichhorn,Valentin200816791506
5Hoffmann,Alexander200616631598
6Schulz,Nico200616621556
7Kiefhaber,Tobias200816591581
8Haug,MaraW200916531494
9Kiefhaber,Julius200615341475
10Liu,Leon200715221256
11Kossert,Simon200713581299
12Hoffmann,SophiaW200813541268
13Schulz,Jonas20091350
14Khachaturyan, Konstantin20091332
15Trushko,AnastasiiaW20091250
16Shevchenko, Florian20091235
17Belenki, Janis20111211
18Naeher, Leander20081203
19Ritterbusch, Rafael20091155
20Ensslen,Jakob20111149
21Maier,Kalle20111140
22Gietzelt,MagdalenaW20071135
23Sun,Christopher20131121
24Lindl,Julian200911121136
25Kuran,OliviaW200811081096
26He,Jansen20101093
27Tian,Felix-Yisong20061070
28Scheer, KatharinaW20071036
29Liu,Kairui20131022
30He,Fabian20111017
31Xiao,Karoline ZhishanW20101008
32Schubert,Ben2016983
33Khachaturyan,ViktoriaW2012976
34Stamenovic,David Matija2011951
35Malyy,Tymur2008949
36Müller,Maximilian2011931
37Hoang, Thien An2011929
38Zakharenko,AnnaW2008920
39Li,Qi2013912
40Kiefhaber,Fabian2010871
41Esser, Lucian2008861
42Volz,Alexander Sebastian2011856
43Bykov,SophiaW2012829
44Liu,Eason2014825
45Wang,Timo2011824
46Mahajan,Shivansh2009820
47Du,MelinaW2013819
48He,Ben2013818
49Meyer,Adrian2014798
50Dietrich,Gerit2008791
51Reetz,ShailaW2013780
52Qasem,Omar2014766
53Patrikeev,Daniel2013752
54Schermann,MayaW2007728
55Dietrich,Yoris2008726
56Li,Ruoran2015720
57Wang,Lexin SelinaW2012707
58van Mourik,Luca2011Restp.
59Kramer,Lukas2007Restp.
60Kaiser,Finn2016Restp.
61Guttmann,Joel Thorben2012Restp.
62Schulz,Felix2012Restp.
63Meyer,Ben2012Restp.
64Anderheiden,LuisaW2009Restp.
65Rikhter-Tanskyy,Maxim2009Restp.
66Kauth,Felix2014Restp.
67Iahnis,ElianaW2014Restp.
68Patrikeev,Philip2016Restp.
69Schermann,Lennard2009
70Schermann,NoraW2013
71Schlumpberger,Karl2013
72Wienert,Linus 2013
73Ruf,NoraW2015
74Nichersu, Ana MariaW2016
75Rogge,Roman2009
76Anderheiden,Lorenz
2013
77Cnaus,ViktoriaW2006
78Baldeh,Martin
2016

Ergebnisse der vergangenen Saisons

Saison 2020/2021

Saison 2019/2020

Saison 2018/2019

Saison 2017/2018

Saison 2016/2017

Saison 2015/2016

Saison 2014/2015

Saison 2013/2014

Saison 2012/2013

Saison 2011/2012

Saison 2010/2011

Saison 2009/2010

Saison 2008/2009