U16

U16-Spieler/innen

aktualisiert am 25.07.2020

 Name GeburtsjahrDWZELO
1Koll,Linus200420351963
2Wang,Xinyuan200518621759
3Hänselmann,Hendrik200718521829
4Kravtsov,Maksim200418111805
5Fischer,DarjaW200717971598
6Kiefhaber, Tobias200816751542
7Schulz,HannahW200616441589
8Eichhorn, Valentin200816301545
9Borodaev,Roman200415881657
10Kiefhaber,Julius200614791465
11Hoffmann,Alexander200614611554
12Haug,MaraW200914111366
13Chung,DanaW200413751289
14Gülsen,Sinan Yilmaz20051357
15Hoffmann,SophiaW200813311345
16Shevchenko,AlyonaW200413181342
17Schulz,Jonas20091308
18Khachaturyan, Konstantin20091267
19Liu,Leon200712521230
20Holubek,Oliver20051150
21Shevchenko, Florian20091121
22Lindl,Julian20091037
23Kiefhaber,MarleneW20041044
24Kossert,Simon200710431299
25Maier,Kalle20111038
26Scheer, KatharinaW20071036
27Reiter,HannahW200610331329
28Naeher, Leander20081025
29Tisch,Kolja2009989
30Kuran,OliviaW2008969
31Claussen, Carlos2008967
32Sözgen,Moritz2004965
33Malyy,Tymur2008949
34Zavaschi,András2008934
35Zakharenko,AnnaW2008920
36Tian,Felix-Yisong2006915
37Gietzelt,MagdalenaW2007913
38He,Fabian2011904
39Xiao,Karoline ZhishanW2010901
40Frettlöh, Philipp2008877
41Kiefhaber,Fabian2010871
42Esser,Lucian2008861
43Li,Qi2013853
44Dietrich,Falk2004849
45Stamenovic,David Matija2011842
46Khachaturyan,ViktoriaW2012838
47Fischbach,ElinaW2008832
48He,Jansen2010813
49Dietrich,Gerit2008791
50Sharipov,Vladimir2010779
51Mellmann,Robert2007767
52Claussen,Kim SophieW2009753
53Wang,Timo2011746
54Fischer,Platon2014736
55Volz,Alexander Sebastian2011731
56Schermann,MayaW2007728
57Dietrich,Yoris2008726
58Kozerovskyy,Paul Dominik2010726
59Dahlum,EmilyW2008720
60Ensslen,Jakob2011Restp.
61Müller,Maximilian2011Restp.
62Veverica,Jan2009
63van Mourik,Luca2011
64Heix,Michel2008
65He,Ben2013Restp.
66Kairui,Liu2013Restp.
67Reetz,ShailaW2013Restp.
68Schlumpberger,Karl2013
69Volz,Sofia ViktoriaW2013Restp.
70Wienert,Linus 2013
71Du,MelinaW2013Restp.
72Kauth,Felix2014
73Borodin,Tim2012Restp.
74Li,Ruoran2015
75Kaaz,EvelinaW2015
76Alpert,SophieW2015
77Ruf,NoraW2015
78Röger,Roman2011
79Bardhoshi,Jonathan2012
80Orthmann,Finn2012Restp.
81Anderheiden,LuisaW2009Restp.
82Reinmuth,Soraya LuiseW2012
83Schleer,Florian2012Restp.
84Schulz,Felix2012Restp.
85Anderheiden,Lorenz
2013
86Bierweiler,KatharinaW2004
87Gild,Theo2005
88Cnaus,ViktoriaW2006
89Schätzle,Maximilian2008
90Sözgen,KarimaW2008Restp.
91Unzer,Roman2008
92Oussman,Yosef2009
93Rogge,Roman2009
94Negadova,EvaW2011
95Kel,JulinaW2013
96Guttmann,Joel Thorben2012
97Orthmann,RonjaW2012
98Tisch,Tomke2012
99Kel,JasminaW2010
100Ho,Clark2014

Ergebnisse der vergangenen Saisons

Saison 2018/2019

Saison 2017/2018

Saison 2016/2017

Saison 2015/2016

Saison 2014/2015

Saison 2013/2014

Saison 2012/2013

Saison 2011/2012

Saison 2010/2011

Saison 2009/2010

Saison 2008/2009