U16

U16-Spieler/innen

aktualisiert am 22.12.2022

NameGeburtsjahrDWZELO
1Hänselmann,Hendrik200720652017
2Fischer,DarjaW200718381753
3Scheinmaier,Mark200717881442
4Eichhorn,Valentin200816791566
5Haug,MaraW200916791556
6Kiefhaber,Tobias200816591558
7Hoffmann,SophiaW200815481352
8Liu,Leon200715041298
9Kossert,Simon200714101299
10Khachaturyan, Konstantin20091361
11Schulz,Jonas20091350
12Ensslen,Jakob20111345
13Belenki, Janis20111285
14Trushko,AnastasiiaW20091250
15Shevchenko, Florian20091235
16Sun,Christopher20131232
17Kuran,OliviaW200812151096
18Naeher, Leander20081190
19Gietzelt,MagdalenaW20071165
20Liu,Kairui20131160
21Maier,Kalle20111135
22Ritterbusch, Rafael20091126
23Lindl,Julian200911111136
24Müller,Maximilian20111089
25Volz,Alexander Sebastian20111022
26He,Jansen20101002
27Xiao,Karoline ZhishanW2010990
28Hoang, Thien An2011980
29He,Fabian2011973
30Schubert,Ben2016961
31Stamenovic,David Matija2011951
32Malyy,Tymur2008949
33Tomovski,Leon2016944
34Zakharenko,AnnaW2008920
35Kaiser,Finn2016912
36Wang,Timo2011904
37Reetz,ShailaW2013896
38Li,Qi2013891
39Khachaturyan,ViktoriaW2012874
40Kiefhaber,Fabian2010871
41He,Ben2013869
42Esser, Lucian2008861
43Wang,Lexin SelinaW2012848
44Bykov,SophiaW2012821
45Mahajan,Shivansh2009807
46Liu,Eason2014799
47Iahnis,ElianaW2014797
48Du,MelinaW2013793
49Dietrich,Gerit2008791
50Guttmann,Joel Thorben2012779
51Qasem,Omar2014751
52Patrikeev,Philip2016747
53Bekker,Mark2015738
54Schermann,MayaW2007728
55Noppes,Frederik2013728
56Dietrich,Yoris2008726
57Patrikeev,Daniel2013715
58Li,Ruoran2015710
59van Mourik,Luca2011Restp.
60Schulz,Felix2012Restp.
61Anderheiden,LuisaW2009Restp.
62Rikhter-Tanskyy,Maxim2009Restp.
63Kauth,Felix2014Restp.
64Noppes,IsabelW2015Restp.
65Böhrer,Lea MarieW2013Restp.
66Eichhorn,Maxim2008Restp.
67Schermann,Lennard2009
68Schermann,NoraW2013
69Wienert,Linus 2013
70Ruf,NoraW2015
71Nichersu, Ana MariaW2016
72Rogge,Roman2009
73Anderheiden,Lorenz
2013
74Baldeh,Martin2016
75Gharpure,SpruhaW2015
76Schmidt,Joel2009
77Kling,Sebastian2009

Ergebnisse der vergangenen Saisons

Saison 2020/2021

Saison 2019/2020

Saison 2018/2019

Saison 2017/2018

Saison 2016/2017

Saison 2015/2016

Saison 2014/2015

Saison 2013/2014

Saison 2012/2013

Saison 2011/2012

Saison 2010/2011

Saison 2009/2010

Saison 2008/2009