U16

U16-Spieler/innen

aktualisiert am 05.03.2022

 Name GeburtsjahrDWZELO
1Hänselmann,Hendrik200719591907
2Fischer,DarjaW200718271690
3Eichhorn,Valentin200817221565
4Kiefhaber,Tobias200816691581
5Hoffmann,Alexander200616181638
6Schulz,HannahW200615951556
7Kiefhaber,Julius200615341475
8Haug,MaraW200915281394
9Khachaturyan, Konstantin20091466
10Schulz,Jonas20091366
11Liu,Leon200713331256
12Hoffmann,SophiaW200812861289
13Maier,Kalle20111167
14Kossert,Simon200711551299
15Ensslen,Jakob20111141
16He,Jansen20101099
17Volz,Alexander Sebastian20111091
18Shevchenko, Florian20091079
19Müller,Maximilian20111067
20He,Fabian20111061
21Naeher, Leander20081061
22Lindl,Julian200910601160
23Scheer, KatharinaW20071036
24Xiao,Karoline ZhishanW20101025
25Khachaturyan,ViktoriaW2012996
26Tisch,Kolja2009989
27Stamenovic,David Matija2011977
28Hoang, Thien An2011972
29Kuran,OliviaW2008964
30Malyy,Tymur2008949
31Zakharenko,AnnaW2008920
32Tian,Felix-Yisong2006915
33Bykov,SophiaW2012914
34Gietzelt,MagdalenaW2007913
35Reetz,ShailaW2013903
36Li,Qi2013899
37Kiefhaber,Fabian2010871
38Esser, Lucian2008861
39Kairui,Liu2013849
40Du,MelinaW2013814
41He,Ben2013803
42Meyer,Adrian2014798
43Dietrich,Gerit2008791
44Wang,Lexin SelinaW2012789
45Schubert,Ben2016777
46Volz,Sofia ViktoriaW2013753
47Patrikeev,Daniel2013745
48Wang,Timo2011734
49Li,Ruoran2015729
50Schermann,MayaW2007728
51Dietrich,Yoris2008726
52Fischer,Platon2014721
53Guttmann,Joel Thorben2012Restp.
54van Mourik,Luca2011Restp.
55Veverica,Jan2009Restp.
56Kramer,Lukas2007
57Sun,Christopher2013
58Kauth,Felix2014
59Schermann,NoraW2013
60Schermann,Lennard2009
61Schulz,Felix2012Restp.
62Meyer,Ben2012Restp.
63Rikhter-Tanskyy,Maxim2009Restp.
64Liu,Eason2014Restp.
65Schlumpberger,Karl2013
66Rogge,Roman2009
67Ruf,NoraW2015
68Wienert,Linus 2013
69Röger,Roman2011
70Anderheiden,LuisaW2009Restp.
71Tisch,Tomke2012
72Anderheiden,Lorenz
2013
73Cnaus,ViktoriaW2006

Ergebnisse der vergangenen Saisons

Saison 2018/2019

Saison 2017/2018

Saison 2016/2017

Saison 2015/2016

Saison 2014/2015

Saison 2013/2014

Saison 2012/2013

Saison 2011/2012

Saison 2010/2011

Saison 2009/2010

Saison 2008/2009