U16

U16-Spieler/innen

aktualisiert am 16.07.2021

 Name GeburtsjahrDWZELO
1Wang,Xinyuan200519301875
2Hänselmann,Hendrik200719131865
3Fischer,DarjaW200717721634
4Eichhorn,Valentin200816921565
5Kiefhaber,Tobias200816481581
6Schulz,HannahW200615951556
7Hoffmann,Alexander200615871642
8Kiefhaber,Julius200615341475
9Liu,Leon200714021256
10Haug,MaraW200913431326
11Hoffmann,SophiaW200813281297
12Khachaturyan, Konstantin20091312
13Schulz,Jonas20091308
15Ensslen,Jakob20111175
16Shevchenko, Florian20091121
17Lindl,Julian200910601160
18Kossert,Simon200710431299
19Scheer, KatharinaW20071036
20Naeher, Leander20081005
21Maier,Kalle20111000
22Xiao,Karoline ZhishanW2010996
23Tisch,Kolja2009989
24He,Fabian2011960
25Malyy,Tymur2008949
26Kuran,OliviaW2008943
27Volz,Alexander Sebastian2011938
28Zakharenko,AnnaW2008920
29Tian,Felix-Yisong2006915
30Gietzelt,MagdalenaW2007913
31He,Jansen2010907
32Frettlöh, Philipp2008877
33Khachaturyan,ViktoriaW2012872
34Kiefhaber,Fabian2010871
35Du,MelinaW2013830
36Reetz,ShailaW2013827
37Stamenovic,David Matija2011820
38Li,Qi2013813
39Dietrich,Gerit2008791
40Wang,Timo2011746
41Fischer,Platon2014736
42Schermann,MayaW2007728
43Dietrich,Yoris2008726
44Volz,Sofia ViktoriaW2013Restp.
45Kairui,Liu2013Restp.
46Bykov,SophiaW2012Restp.
47He,Ben2013Restp.
48Müller,Maximilian2011Restp.
52van Mourik,Luca2011Restp.
53Veverica,Jan2009
54Kramer,Lukas2007
55Sun,Christopher2013
56Kauth,Felix2014
57Schermann,NoraW2013
58Li,Ruoran2015Restp.
59Guttmann,Joel Thorben2012
60Meyer,Adrian2014
61Schlumpberger,Karl2013
62Meyer,Ben2012
63Schulz,Felix2012Restp.
64Wienert,Linus 2013
65Unzer,Roman2008
66Orthmann,Finn2012Restp.
67Ruf,NoraW2015
68Anderheiden,Lorenz
2013
69Anderheiden,LuisaW2009Restp.
70Rogge,Roman2009
71Röger,Roman2011
72Cnaus,ViktoriaW2006
73Schneider,Liam2011
74Schleer,Florian2012Restp.
75Orthmann,RonjaW2012
76Tisch,Tomke2012

Ergebnisse der vergangenen Saisons

Saison 2018/2019

Saison 2017/2018

Saison 2016/2017

Saison 2015/2016

Saison 2014/2015

Saison 2013/2014

Saison 2012/2013

Saison 2011/2012

Saison 2010/2011

Saison 2009/2010

Saison 2008/2009