U14

U14-Spieler/innen

aktualisiert am 16.07.2021

 Name GeburtsjahrDWZELO
1Hänselmann,Hendrik200719051859
2Fischer,DarjaW200717211591
3Eichhorn,Valentin200816921565
4Kiefhaber,Tobias200816481581
5Haug,MaraW200915181366
6Liu,Leon200714021256
7Schulz,Jonas20091308
8Hoffmann,SophiaW200813011280
9Khachaturyan, Konstantin20091293
10Shevchenko, Florian20091121
11Ensslen,Jakob20111103
12Maier,Kalle20111070
13Lindl,Julian200910601160
14Kossert,Simon200710431299
15Scheer, KatharinaW20071036
16Naeher, Leander20081025
17Tisch,Kolja2009989
18Xiao,Karoline ZhishanW2010972
19Malyy,Tymur2008949
20Zavaschi,András2008934
21Kuran,OliviaW2008943
22Zakharenko,AnnaW2008920
23Gietzelt,MagdalenaW2007913
24He,Fabian2011904
25Frettlöh, Philipp2008877
26Kiefhaber,Fabian2010871
27Li,Qi2013853
28Stamenovic,David Matija2011842
29Khachaturyan,ViktoriaW2012840
30He,Jansen2010813
31Dietrich,Gerit2008791
32Du,MelinaW2013789
33Reetz,ShailaW2013756
34Wang,Timo2011746
35Fischer,Platon2014736
36Volz,Alexander Sebastian2011731
37Schermann,MayaW2007728
38Dietrich,Yoris2008726
39Veverica,Jan2009
40Kramer,Lukas2007
41van Mourik,Luca2011Restp.
42Müller,Maximilian2011Restp.
43He,Ben2013Restp.
44Kairui,Liu2013Restp.
45Schermann,NoraW2013
46Schulz,Felix2012Restp.
47Meyer,Ben2012
48Kauth,Felix2014
49Volz,Sofia ViktoriaW2013Restp.
50Sun,Christopher2013
51Meyer,Adrian2014
52Li,Ruoran2015
53Schneider,Liam2011
54Schlumpberger,Karl2013
55Wienert,Linus 2013
56Schleer,Florian2012Restp.
57Orthmann,Finn2012Restp.
58Unzer,Roman2008
59Anderheiden,LuisaW2009Restp.
60Rogge,Roman2009
61Röger,Roman2011
62Guttmann,Joel Thorben2012
63Orthmann,RonjaW2012
64Tisch,Tomke2012
65Anderheiden,Lorenz
2013
66Ruf,NoraW2015

DVM 2018

Die Deutsche Vereinsmannschaftsmeisterschaft findet vom 26.12.-30.12.2018 in Magdeburg statt.


Baden-Württembergische Endrunde 2019


Badische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019


Bezirks-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018/2019


Ergebnisse der vergangenen Saisons

Saison 2018/2019

Saison 2017/2018

Saison 2016/2017

Saison 2015/2016

Saison 2014/2015

Saison 2013/2014

Saison 2012/2013

Saison 2011/2012

Saison 2010/2011

Saison 2009/2010

Saison 2008/2009