U14

U14-Spieler/innen

aktualisiert am 25.07.2020

 Name GeburtsjahrDWZELO
1Hänselmann,Hendrik200718521829
2Fischer,DarjaW200717971598
3Kiefhaber, Tobias200816751542
4Schulz,HannahW200616441589
5Eichhorn, Valentin200816301545
6Kiefhaber,Julius200614791465
7Hoffmann,Alexander200614611554
8Haug,MaraW200914111366
9Hoffmann,SophiaW200813311345
10Schulz,Jonas20091308
11Khachaturyan, Konstantin20091267
12Liu,Leon200712521230
13Shevchenko, Florian20091121
14Lindl,Julian20091037
15Kossert,Simon200710431299
16Maier,Kalle20111038
17Scheer, KatharinaW20071036
18Reiter,HannahW200610331329
19Naeher, Leander20081025
20Tisch,Kolja2009989
21Kuran,OliviaW2008969
22Claussen, Carlos2008967
23Malyy,Tymur2008949
24Zavaschi,András2008934
25Zakharenko,AnnaW2008920
26Tian,Felix-Yisong2006915
27Gietzelt,MagdalenaW2007913
28He,Fabian2011904
29Xiao,Karoline ZhishanW2010901
30Frettlöh, Philipp2008877
31Kiefhaber,Fabian2010871
32Esser,Lucian2008861
33Li,Qi2013853
34Stamenovic,David Matija2011842
35Khachaturyan,ViktoriaW2012838
36Fischbach,ElinaW2008832
37He,Jansen2010813
38Dietrich,Gerit2008791
39Sharipov,Vladimir2010779
40Mellmann,Robert2007767
41Claussen,Kim SophieW2009753
42Wang,Timo2011746
43Fischer,Platon2014736
44Volz,Alexander Sebastian2011731
45Schermann,MayaW2007728
46Dietrich,Yoris2008726
47Kozerovskyy,Paul Dominik2010726
48Dahlum,EmilyW2008720
49Ensslen,Jakob2011Restp.
50Müller,Maximilian2011Restp.
51Veverica,Jan2009
52van Mourik,Luca2011
53Heix,Michel2008
54He,Ben2013Restp.
55Kairui,Liu2013Restp.
56Reetz,ShailaW2013Restp.
57Schlumpberger,Karl2013
58Volz,Sofia ViktoriaW2013Restp.
59Wienert,Linus 2013
60Du,MelinaW2013Restp.
61Kauth,Felix2014
62Borodin,Tim2012Restp.
63Li,Ruoran2015
64Kaaz,EvelinaW2015
65Alpert,SophieW2015
66Ruf,NoraW2015
67Röger,Roman2011
68Bardhoshi,Jonathan2012
69Orthmann,Finn2012Restp.
70Anderheiden,LuisaW2009Restp.
71Reinmuth,Soraya LuiseW2012
72Schleer,Florian2012Restp.
73Schulz,Felix2012Restp.
74Anderheiden,Lorenz
2013
75Cnaus,ViktoriaW2006
76Schätzle,Maximilian2008
77Sözgen,KarimaW2008Restp.
78Unzer,Roman2008
79Oussman,Yosef2009
80Rogge,Roman2009
81Negadova,EvaW2011
82Kel,JulinaW2013
83Guttmann,Joel Thorben2012
84Orthmann,RonjaW2012
85Tisch,Tomke2012
86Kel,JasminaW2010
87Ho,Clark2014

DVM 2018

Die Deutsche Vereinsmannschaftsmeisterschaft findet vom 26.12.-30.12.2018 in Magdeburg statt.


Baden-Württembergische Endrunde 2019


Badische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019


Bezirks-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018/2019


Ergebnisse der vergangenen Saisons

Saison 2018/2019

Saison 2017/2018

Saison 2016/2017

Saison 2015/2016

Saison 2014/2015

Saison 2013/2014

Saison 2012/2013

Saison 2011/2012

Saison 2010/2011

Saison 2009/2010

Saison 2008/2009