U14

U14-Spieler/innen

aktualisiert am 16.07.2021

 Name GeburtsjahrDWZELO
1Eichhorn,Valentin200816921565
2Kiefhaber,Tobias200816481581
3Haug,MaraW200913431326
4Hoffmann,SophiaW200813281297
5Khachaturyan, Konstantin20091312
6Schulz,Jonas20091308
7Ensslen,Jakob20111175
8Shevchenko, Florian20091121
9Müller,Maximilian20111096
10Lindl,Julian200910601160
11Naeher, Leander20081005
12Maier,Kalle20111000
13Xiao,Karoline ZhishanW2010996
14Tisch,Kolja2009989
15He,Fabian2011960
16Malyy,Tymur2008949
17Kuran,OliviaW2008943
18Volz,Alexander Sebastian2011938
19Zakharenko,AnnaW2008920
20He,Jansen2010907
21Khachaturyan,ViktoriaW2012872
22Kiefhaber,Fabian2010871
23Du,MelinaW2013830
24Reetz,ShailaW2013827
25Stamenovic,David Matija2011820
26Li,Qi2013813
27He,Ben2013805
28Dietrich,Gerit2008791
29Volz,Sofia ViktoriaW2013774
30Bykov,SophiaW2012762
31Wang,Timo2011746
32Fischer,Platon2014736
33Dietrich,Yoris2008726
34Unzer,Roman2008
35Ruf,NoraW2015
36Anderheiden,Lorenz
2013
37Tisch,Tomke2012
38Orthmann,RonjaW2012
39Guttmann,Joel Thorben2012
40Röger,Roman2011
41Rogge,Roman2009
42Wienert,Linus 2013
43Schlumpberger,Karl2013
44Schneider,Liam2011
45Li,Ruoran2015
46Meyer,Adrian2014
47Sun,Christopher2013
48Kauth,Felix2014
49Meyer,Ben2012
50Schermann,NoraW2013
51Veverica,Jan2009
52van Mourik,Luca2011Restp.
53Kairui,Liu2013Restp.
54Schulz,Felix2012Restp.
55Orthmann,Finn2012Restp.
56Anderheiden,LuisaW2009Restp.

DVM 2018

Die Deutsche Vereinsmannschaftsmeisterschaft findet vom 26.12.-30.12.2018 in Magdeburg statt.


Baden-Württembergische Endrunde 2019


Badische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019


Bezirks-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018/2019


Ergebnisse der vergangenen Saisons

Saison 2018/2019

Saison 2017/2018

Saison 2016/2017

Saison 2015/2016

Saison 2014/2015

Saison 2013/2014

Saison 2012/2013

Saison 2011/2012

Saison 2010/2011

Saison 2009/2010

Saison 2008/2009