Badische Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaften

Jahr1.Team2.Team#OrtDatum
19801.Platz13.Platz18Karlsruhe22.06.80
19811.Platz20Birkenfeld14.06.81
19827.Platz20Freiburg-Zähringen17.06.82
198318Hambrücken12.06.83
19844.Platz22Leimen24.06.84
19856.Platz20Vimbuch16.06.85
19867.Platz25Eppingen15.06.86
19873.Platz22.Platz27Bad Mergentheim14.06.87
19888.Platz23.Platz30Emmendingen19.06.88
19893.Platz32Vimbuch25.06.89
19903.-4.Platz14.Platz24Leimen01.07.90
19913.Platz21.Platz32Vimbuch23.06.91
19924.Platz23Hörden21.06.92
19933.Platz27.Platz27Vimbuch23.05.93
19946.Platz11.Platz27Eppingen27.03.94
19953.Platz17.Platz30Vimbuch19.03.95
19963.Platz7.Platz27Zell am Harmersbach19.03.96
19973.Platz6.Platz25Zell am Harmersbach20.04.97
19984.Platz8.Platz25Bohlsbach05.04.98
19996.Platz29Appenweier-Nesselried28.03.99
20002.Platz32Appenweier-Nesselried02.04.00
2001keine Teilnahme25Waldkirch25.03.02
2002keine Teilnahme29Oberwinden24.03.02
20037.Platz28Emmendingen23.03.03
2004keine Teilnahme16Ladenburg14.03.04
20057.Platz20Mühlacker20.03.05
20069.Platz28Mühlacker26.03.06
20075.Platz16.Platz22Mühlacker04.03.07
20086.Platz13.Platz16Neumühl29.03.08
20096.Platz22Zell am Harmersbach15.02.09
201012.Platz20Zell am Harmersbach21.02.10
20119.Platz12.Platz18St. Leon Rot20.02.11
20122.Platz22Bühlertal11.03.12
20133.Platz15.Platz17Oberwinden10.03.13
20142.Platz18.Platz18Gaggenau-Hörden29.03.14
20154.Platz7.Platz15Kraichtal-Bahnbrücken07.03.15
20166.Platz18.Platz18Ebringen28.02.16
2017keine Teilnahme10Sasbach25.03.17
20184.Platz11.Platz20Walldorf04.03.18
Jahr     
1980Hans-Jörg GrupeHans-Joachim VatterLothar ArnoldClemens Werner
LatchinH. UhrbergDieter TepperKlaus Dieter SchulzLorenz Smrecanyi
1981Hans-Hubert Sonntag 12,5/19Lothar Arnold 17,5/19Clemens Werner 19/19Thomas Häfner 17/19
1982Lothar ArnoldM. FiszmanFranz WiedemannThomas Häfner
1983
1984Hans-Jörg Grupe 17,5/21Clemens Werner 16/21Thomas Turek 13,5/21Guido Vielsack 12/21
1985Clemens Werner 11/19Christian Lindemann 10/19Peter Baur 11/19Guido Vielsack 13/19
1986Clemens Werner 14/24Stefan Löffler 17/24Christian Lindemann 13/24Jürgen Kettner 17/24
1987Lothar Arnold 21,5/27Clemens Werner 21/27Jürgen Kettner 21,5/27Michael Schoppmeyer 17,5/27
Gerd Mettendorf 8/27Holger Kiefhaber 12,5/27Jochen Musch 8/27Ralf Viellieber 8,5/27
1988Lothar Arnold 17,5/29Christoph Pfrommer 18,5/29Clemens Werner 22,5/29Jürgen Kettner 18,5/29
Steve SchertelMichael SchoppmeyerFriedhelm MeyerPaul Zimmermann
1989Lothar Arnold 17/30Christoph Pfrommer 22,5/30Clemens Werner 19,5/30Jürgen Kettner 22,5/30
1990Thomas Thiel 15/23Christoph Pfrommer 14,5/23Clemens Werner 17,5/23Lothar Arnold 14,5/19
Holger Kiefhaber 7/23Christopher Franks 11/23Bernd Meissner 10/23Jochen Musch 14.5/23
1991Thomas Thiel 25,5/31Lothar Arnold 25/31Clemens Werner 23,5/31Christoph Pfrommer 25/31
Christopher Franks 14,5/31Paul Zimmermann 12/31Axel Wrtal 13,5/31Harald Klingenberg 15/31
1992Lothar Arnold 18,5/22Christoph Pfrommer 17/22Clemens Werner 19,5/22Bernd Meissner 17,5/22
1993Martin Preiß 16,5/26Clemens Werner 18/26Veronika Werner 18/26Christopher Franks 21/26
Harald Klingenberg 7,5/26Paul Zimmermann 7/26Knorr 4,5/26Karl Dauner 4,5/26
1994Wolfgang Gerstner 20,5/26Igor Solomunovic 18/26Christoph Pfrommer 17/26Holger Kiefhaber 16,5/26
Veronika Werner 13,5/26Steve Schertel 16,5/26Isabel Werner 14,5/26Christian Baldas 11,5/26
1995Igor Solomunovic 22,5/29Wolfgang Gerstner 20,5/29Holger Kiefhaber 20/29Christoph Pfrommer 21/29
Thomas Schlager 11/29Dan Florea 15,5/29Sebastian Sibler 12,5/29Christian Nadj 13,5/29
1996Michail Kekelidse 20,5/26Wolfgang Gerstner 17,5/26Bernd Meissner 19,5/26Holger Kiefhaber 18/26
Christoph Pfrommer 17,5/26Dan Florea 17/26Boris Kargoll 17,5/26Christian Nadj 11,5/26
1997Clemens Werner 16,5/24*Christoph Pfrommer 13/24*Veronika Werner 18,5/24Martin Preiss 17,5/24
Christof Herbrechtsmeier 15/24Dan Florea 16/24Isabel Werner 14/24Boris Kargoll 14/24
1998Bernd Meissner 17,5/24Boris Kargoll 15,5/24Martin Preiss 20/24Holger Kiefhaber 17,5/24
Karlheinz Steinhart 14/24Ralf Ehrler 11/24Achim Dutar 13/24Christian Boecker 16/24
1999
2000Elmar KarstBoris KargollChristoph PfrommerMartin Preiss
2001
2002
2003Elmar Karst 17,5/27Wolfgang Gerstner 22/27Volker Duschek 16/27Edwin Bach 18,5/27
2004
2005Wolfgang Gerstner 13,5/19Edwin Bach 13/19Thomas Schlager 13,5/19Paul Zimmermann 12,5/19
2006Elmar Karst
2007Christoph Pfrommer 15,5/21Stefan Haas 14/21Clemens Werner 13/21Thomas Schlager 16/21
Andreas VinkeDr. Efim BrantsPaul ZimmermannRalf Ehler
2008Christoph Pfrommer 10/17Stefan Haas 10,5/17Clemens Werner 12/17Holger Kiefhaber 12,5/17
Michail Petermann 6,5/14Andreas Vinke 8/14Thomas Schlager 5/14Paul Zimmermann 4/13Ralf Ehrler 5/13
2009Christoph Pfrommer 15,5/21Clemens Werner 15,5/21Stefan Haas 14,5/21Paul Zimmermann 11,5/21
2010Stefan Haas 9,5/19Patrick Grofig 10,5/19Andreas Vinke 11,5/19Paul Zimmermann 6/19
2011Christoph Pfrommer 13,5/20Lothar Arnold 12/20Stefan Haas 10,5/20Veaceslav Cofman 11/20
Patrick Grofig 10,5/20Thomas Schlager 8,5/20Andreas Vinke 13/20Reinhard Arlt 9/20
2012Christoph Pfrommer 16,5/21Veaceslav Cofman 15,5/21Stefan Haas 15,5/21Thomas Schlager 15/21
2013Christoph Pfrommer 9,5/16Veaceslav Cofman 11/16Stefan Haas 14/16Thomas Schlager 10/16
Andreas Vinke 4,5/16Lukas Pfatteicher 7,5/16Paul Zimmermann 3,5/16Paula Wiesner 4/16
2014Christoph Pfrommer 14/17Veaceslav Cofman 11,5/17Volker Duschek 11/17Thomas Schlager 9,5/17
Lukas Pfatteicher 3/17Reinhard Arlt 5/17Paul Zimmermann 5,5/17Harald Klingenberg 2/17
2015Veaceslav Cofman 12,5/14Christoph Pfrommer 10,5/14Volker Duschek 8/14Stefan Haas 10,5/14
Lukas Pfatteicher 5/14Martin Bastian 9/14Thomas Schlager 9,5/14Paul Zimmermann 2/14
2016Christoph Pfrommer 12/17Volker Duschek 6/17Lukas Pfatteicher 8,5/17Stefan Haas 13,5/17
Alexander Wiesner 1/17Arkady Chernykh 1/17Harald Klingenberg 3/17Nikita Sirbu 2/17
2017keine Teilnahme
2018Christoph Pfrommer 13,5/19Lothar Arnold 12,5/19Stefan Haas 13,5/19Volker Duschek 14,5/19
Lukas Pfatteicher 11/19Lukas Koll 6/19Andreas Vinke 11,5/19Linus Koll 9,5/19