Ruhmeshalle – Bezirks-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

Zurück zur Ruhmeshalle

 

Bezirksmannschaftsmeisterschaften U20

JahrPlatz12345678910
2020
20192Linus KollLeon WegmerRoman BorodaevSinan Gollon
20181Lukas KollLinus KollMaksim KravtsovXinyuan WangHannah SchulzMichael Kokschenev
20172Lukas KollLinus KollRoman JoeresMaria GriningDana ChungDarja Fischer
20162
20151Simon FidlinOleg AkimenkoMichael KokschenevMaximilian FidlinElisaveta PlatonovaFranziska Scheer
20143Antonio Ospina OcampoLinus KollSimon FidlinArkady ChernkyhOleg AkimenkoNikita SirbuHanna HenkeIlona BykovAndrej ErmoshkinZiad Traboulsi
2013keine Teilnahme
20124
2011
20102Lukas PfatteicherPaula WiesnerIlya BykovChristian BitterwolfAlexander WiesnerKai Koch
2009
2008
2007
2006
20054
20042
20032
2002keine Teilnahme
2001
2000keine Teilnahme
1999
19981
1997
1996
1995keine Teilnahme
19942
19931
1992
19911
19901
19891
19881
19871
19861
19856
19841
19831. Rd gg. Durlach ausgeschieden
19821

Bezirksmannschaftsmeisterschaften U20w bis 1998

JahrPlatz12345
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
19931

Bezirksmannschaftsmeisterschaften U16 seit 1999

JahrPlatz123456789
2020
20194Hannah ReiterMara HaugCarlos ClaussenViktoria Khachaturyan
20183Maria GriningIlona BykovElisabeth EichhornDarja FischerKonstantin KhachaturyanMoritz SözgenAlexander Hoffmann
20171Linus KollLeon WegmerJulius KiefhaberTobias KiefhaberHannah SchulzFelix NingValentin EichhornDana ChungDarja Fischer
20173Maria GriningIlona BykovElisaveta PlatonovaElisabeth Eichhorn
20161
20151
20141
20131
20123
2011
2010
2009
20082
2007
2006
20053Vorrunde Süd
20042
20032
2002keine Teilnahme
2001
2000
19993

Bezirksmannschaftsmeisterschaften U15 bis 1998

JahrPlatz12345
1998ausgeschieden
19972
1996
19951
19941
19932Sebastian SiblerEngesserHänslerNadjDrakulic
1992
1991nur ein Kampf
19901
19902
19903
19892
1989x?
19881
19871
1986
19851
19854
19841
19831
1982

Bezirksmannschaftsmeisterschaften U15w bis 1998

JahrPlatz1234
1998
1997
19961Tina SchulzSusanne SchulzNikoletta Orban
1995
1994
19931

Bezirksmannschaftsmeisterschaften U14 seit 2006

JahrPlatz1234567
2020
2019
20183Hannah SchulzDarja FischerJulius KiefhaberSimon KossertJonas SchulzLeon LiuAlexander Hoffmann
20171Linus KollXinyuan WangJulius KiefhaberTobias Kiefhaber
20173Alyona ShevchenkoDana ChungTobias KathmannWladislaw YavorskyyHannah Reiter
20161
20151
20142
20131
20121
2011
2010
2009
2008keine Teilnahme
2007
2006

Bezirksmannschaftsmeisterschaften U13 bis 1998

JahrPlatz123456
1998
1997
19961Thorsten SchulzSebastian SpangNikoletta OrbanDaniel PuschmannAndreas MartinicSascha Rastätter
19953
19941
19931Christian NadjEngelTina SchulzSusanne SchulzThorsten Schulz
1992
19911
1991x?
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982

Bezirksmannschaftsmeisterschaften U12 seit 1999

JahrPlatz12345
2020keine Teilnahme
2019
20181Tobias KiefhaberJuilus KiefhaberKonstantin KhachaturyanLeon LiuGerit Dietrich
20184Valentin EichhornJonas SchulzJulian LindlMaximilian WiesnerPhilipp Frettlöh
20186Carlos ClaussenLucian EsserYoris DietruchViktoria Khachaturyan
20172
20161
20151
20141
20143
20131
20135
201310
20121
20126
20127
20128
20111
20101
20091
20094
20082
2007
2006
20051
20042
20033
2002
2001
2000
19991